2019 NDUSA Folkstyle State Results: 6U/8U

6U (Sub-Bantam) – 35

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Ryder Veralrud of Tech Team Wrestling Club
  • 2nd Place – Eli Braun of Gorilla Wrestling Club, Inc

Round 1

  • Ryder Veralrud (Tech Team Wrestling Club) won by fall over Eli Braun (Gorilla Wrestling Club, Inc) (Fall 0:10)

Round 2

  • Ryder Veralrud (Tech Team Wrestling Club) won by fall over Eli Braun (Gorilla Wrestling Club, Inc) (Fall 2:22)

Round 3

6U (Sub-Bantam) – 40

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Kale Booker of High Tech Wrestling
  • 2nd Place – Nolan Johnson of Kindred
  • 3rd Place – Brielle Biagioni of Coyote Wrestling Club
  • 4th Place – Porter Haaland of Hazen Wrestling Club
  • 5th Place – Jensen Kappes of Casselton Crusher
  • 6th Place – Rynna Jorgensen of Carrington Pitcrew

1st Place Match

  • Kale Booker (High Tech Wrestling) won by decision over Brielle Biagioni (Coyote Wrestling Club) (Dec 9-4)

2nd Place Match

  • Nolan Johnson (Kindred) won by fall over Brielle Biagioni (Coyote Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:49)

3rd Place Match

  • Nolan Johnson (Kindred) won by injury default over Porter Haaland (Hazen Wrestling Club) (Inj. 1:00)

5th Place Match

  • Jensen Kappes (Casselton Crusher) won by fall over Rynna Jorgensen (Carrington Pitcrew) (Fall 0:25)

6U (Sub-Bantam) – 43

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Eli Wolff of Hettinger Huskies
  • 2nd Place – Manning Seay of Dakota Rattlers Wrestling Club
  • 3rd Place – Arian Faut of Hazen Wrestling Club
  • 4th Place – Langden Esperum of Coyote Wrestling Club
  • 5th Place – Kane Grimm of Mandan Wrestling Club
  • 6th Place – Ace Grunefelder of Royal Force

1st Place Match

  • Eli Wolff (Hettinger Huskies) won by decision over Manning Seay (Dakota Rattlers Wrestling Club) (Dec 10-8)

2nd Place Match

  • Manning Seay (Dakota Rattlers Wrestling Club) won by rule over Arian Faut (Hazen Wrestling Club) (RULE)

3rd Place Match

  • Arian Faut (Hazen Wrestling Club) won by fall over Langden Esperum (Coyote Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:57)

5th Place Match

  • Kane Grimm (Mandan Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ace Grunefelder (Royal Force) (Fall 1:41)

6U (Sub-Bantam) – 49

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Landin Clifton of Carrington Pitcrew
  • 2nd Place – Landen Sandstrom of Dakota Rattlers Wrestling Club
  • 3rd Place – Owen Eustice of Killdeer Cowboys Wrestling
  • 4th Place – Waleed Taha of MATPAC Wrestling Club
  • 5th Place – Finley Huwe of Coyote Wrestling Club
  • 6th Place – Nolan Rasmusson of Lisbon Wrestling Club

1st Place Match

  • Landin Clifton (Carrington Pitcrew) won by major decision over Landen Sandstrom (Dakota Rattlers Wrestling Club) (Maj 14-0)

2nd Place Match

  • Landen Sandstrom (Dakota Rattlers Wrestling Club) won by rule over Owen Eustice (Killdeer Cowboys Wrestling) (RULE)

3rd Place Match

  • Owen Eustice (Killdeer Cowboys Wrestling) won by fall over Waleed Taha (MATPAC Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:26)

5th Place Match

  • Finley Huwe (Coyote Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Nolan Rasmusson (Lisbon Wrestling Club) (FF)

6U (Sub-Bantam) – 53

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Gunner Smith of Hazen Wrestling Club
  • 2nd Place – Cain Furstenau of Pembina County North Grizzlies
  • 3rd Place – Brant Sorenson of STANLEY WRESTLING CLUB
  • 4th Place – Brody Norton of Holstein Wrestling
  • 5th Place – Owen Schwehr of Casselton Crusher
  • 6th Place – Hunter Pollert of Gorilla Wrestling Club, Inc

1st Place Match

  • Gunner Smith (Hazen Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Cain Furstenau (Pembina County North Grizzlies) (Maj 13-5)

2nd Place Match

  • Cain Furstenau (Pembina County North Grizzlies) won by fall over Brant Sorenson (STANLEY WRESTLING CLUB) (Fall 1:08)

3rd Place Match

  • Brant Sorenson (STANLEY WRESTLING CLUB) won by fall over Brody Norton (Holstein Wrestling) (Fall 1:33)

5th Place Match

  • Owen Schwehr (Casselton Crusher) won by fall over Hunter Pollert (Gorilla Wrestling Club, Inc) (Fall 2:30)

6U (Sub-Bantam) – 56

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Aiden Lindsley of Mandan Wrestling Club
  • 2nd Place – Lyla Roehrich of Coyote Wrestling Club
  • 3rd Place – Colter Fredericks of MATPAC Wrestling Club
  • 4th Place – forfeit Forfeit of Dakota Rattlers Wrestling Club

1st Place Match

  • Aiden Lindsley (Mandan Wrestling Club) won by decision over Lyla Roehrich (Coyote Wrestling Club) (Dec 10-9)

2nd Place Match

  • Lyla Roehrich (Coyote Wrestling Club) won by rule over Colter Fredericks (MATPAC Wrestling Club) (RULE)

3rd Place Match

  • Colter Fredericks (MATPAC Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over forfeit Forfeit (Dakota Rattlers Wrestling Club) (FF)

6U (Sub-Bantam) – 70

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Jason Edwards of Holstein Wrestling
  • 2nd Place – Dalton Jochim of Mandan Wrestling Club

Round 1

  • Jason Edwards (Holstein Wrestling) won by fall over Dalton Jochim (Mandan Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:53)

Round 2

  • Jason Edwards (Holstein Wrestling) won by fall over Dalton Jochim (Mandan Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:20)

Round 3

8U (Bantam) – 40

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Teagan Heid of MATPAC Wrestling Club
  • 2nd Place – Tuf Nelson of STANLEY WRESTLING CLUB
  • 3rd Place – Wyatt Hinkle of Cavalier

Round 1

  • Teagan Heid (MATPAC Wrestling Club) won by fall over Wyatt Hinkle (Cavalier) (Fall 0:31)

Round 2

  • Tuf Nelson (STANLEY WRESTLING CLUB) won by fall over Wyatt Hinkle (Cavalier) (Fall 0:48)

Round 3

  • Teagan Heid (MATPAC Wrestling Club) won by fall over Tuf Nelson (STANLEY WRESTLING CLUB) (Fall 1:07)

8U (Bantam) – 43

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Elias Hinkle of Pembina County North Grizzlies
  • 2nd Place – Jaxon Sabot of Gorilla Wrestling Club, Inc
  • 3rd Place – Joe Kappes of Casselton Crusher
  • 4th Place – Aubree Klatt of Holstein Wrestling
  • 5th Place – Ryker Kreidt of Mandan Wrestling Club
  • 6th Place – Jasper Ringen of Coyote Wrestling Club

1st Place Match

  • Elias Hinkle (Pembina County North Grizzlies) won by major decision over Joe Kappes (Casselton Crusher) (Maj 18-8)

2nd Place Match

  • Jaxon Sabot (Gorilla Wrestling Club, Inc) won by fall over Joe Kappes (Casselton Crusher) (Fall 2:56)

3rd Place Match

  • Jaxon Sabot (Gorilla Wrestling Club, Inc) won by fall over Aubree Klatt (Holstein Wrestling) (Fall 0:56)

5th Place Match

  • Ryker Kreidt (Mandan Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jasper Ringen (Coyote Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:12)

8U (Bantam) – 45

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Blake Sandness of MATPAC Wrestling Club
  • 2nd Place – Brayden Rodgers of Coyote Wrestling Club
  • 3rd Place – Easton Gruenberg of Pembina County North Grizzlies
  • 4th Place – Carter Coghlan of Valley City Express
  • 5th Place – Kemper Schneider of Beach Buccaneers
  • 6th Place – Karter Hendrickson of Coyote Wrestling Club

1st Place Match

  • Blake Sandness (MATPAC Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Easton Gruenberg (Pembina County North Grizzlies) (Maj 10-0)

2nd Place Match

  • Brayden Rodgers (Coyote Wrestling Club) won by fall over Easton Gruenberg (Pembina County North Grizzlies) (Fall 2:52)

3rd Place Match

  • Brayden Rodgers (Coyote Wrestling Club) won by decision over Carter Coghlan (Valley City Express) (Dec 8-2)

5th Place Match

  • Kemper Schneider (Beach Buccaneers) won by fall over Karter Hendrickson (Coyote Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:58)

8U (Bantam) – 49A

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Landon Rinke of Tech Team Wrestling Club
  • 2nd Place – Carter Kramer of Gorilla Wrestling Club, Inc
  • 3rd Place – Kamdyn Goulet of Grand Forks Gladiators
  • 4th Place – Carson Gietzen of MATPAC Wrestling Club
  • 5th Place – Jake Knudson of Big Cat Wrestling Club
  • 6th Place – Bentley Fitch of Hettinger Huskies

1st Place Match

  • Landon Rinke (Tech Team Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Kamdyn Goulet (Grand Forks Gladiators) (Maj 9-0)

2nd Place Match

  • Carter Kramer (Gorilla Wrestling Club, Inc) won by fall over Kamdyn Goulet (Grand Forks Gladiators) (Fall 0:23)

3rd Place Match

  • Carter Kramer (Gorilla Wrestling Club, Inc) won by major decision over Carson Gietzen (MATPAC Wrestling Club) (Maj 11-3)

5th Place Match

  • Jake Knudson (Big Cat Wrestling Club) won by decision over Bentley Fitch (Hettinger Huskies) (Dec 6-0)

8U (Bantam) – 49B

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Cayden Scharf of Dickinson Wrestling Club
  • 2nd Place – Kyler Wild of Mandan Wrestling Club
  • 3rd Place – Peter Slade of MATPAC Wrestling Club
  • 4th Place – Myles Malsom of STANLEY WRESTLING CLUB
  • 5th Place – Hunter Veralrud of Tech Team Wrestling Club
  • 6th Place – Wyatt Maresh of Valley City Express

1st Place Match

  • Cayden Scharf (Dickinson Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kyler Wild (Mandan Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:36)

2nd Place Match

  • Kyler Wild (Mandan Wrestling Club) won by rule over Peter Slade (MATPAC Wrestling Club) (RULE)

3rd Place Match

  • Peter Slade (MATPAC Wrestling Club) won by fall over Myles Malsom (STANLEY WRESTLING CLUB) (Fall 0:49)

5th Place Match

  • Hunter Veralrud (Tech Team Wrestling Club) won by fall over Wyatt Maresh (Valley City Express) (Fall 0:15)

8U (Bantam) – 53A

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Jayden Matter-Badillo of Tech Team Wrestling Club
  • 2nd Place – Nolan Genereux of Bison Youth Wrestling Club
  • 3rd Place – Corbin Graham of MATPAC Wrestling Club
  • 4th Place – Abrahm Huber of MATPAC Wrestling Club
  • 5th Place – Easton Haaland of Hazen Wrestling Club
  • 6th Place – Lincoln Finnesth of Velva Aggies

1st Place Match

  • Jayden Matter-Badillo (Tech Team Wrestling Club) won by fall over Nolan Genereux (Bison Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:19)

2nd Place Match

  • Nolan Genereux (Bison Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Corbin Graham (MATPAC Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:17)

3rd Place Match

  • Corbin Graham (MATPAC Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Abrahm Huber (MATPAC Wrestling Club) (TF 17-2)

5th Place Match

  • Easton Haaland (Hazen Wrestling Club) won by fall over Lincoln Finnesth (Velva Aggies) (Fall 0:43)

8U (Bantam) – 53B

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Arthur Araujo of MATPAC Wrestling Club
  • 2nd Place – Zackary Paul of LaMoure Loboes
  • 3rd Place – Ty Volk of Shooting Starz Wrestling Club
  • 4th Place – Cash Williams of MATPAC Wrestling Club
  • 5th Place – Austyn Nayes of Magic
  • 6th Place – Carson Watson of Kulm

1st Place Match

  • Arthur Araujo (MATPAC Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ty Volk (Shooting Starz Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:50)

2nd Place Match

  • Zackary Paul (LaMoure Loboes) won by fall over Ty Volk (Shooting Starz Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:28)

3rd Place Match

  • Zackary Paul (LaMoure Loboes) won by fall over Cash Williams (MATPAC Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:39)

5th Place Match

  • Austyn Nayes (Magic) won by fall over Carson Watson (Kulm) (Fall 2:46)

8U (Bantam) – 56A

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Truett Fettig of MATPAC Wrestling Club
  • 2nd Place – Ridge Kramlich of Carrington Pitcrew
  • 3rd Place – Chase Becher of Casselton Crusher
  • 4th Place – Grant Hehr of Mandan Wrestling Club
  • 5th Place – Kallen Hansen of Valley City Express
  • 6th Place – Clay Getzlaff of Alexander Comets Youth Wrestling

1st Place Match

  • Truett Fettig (MATPAC Wrestling Club) won by fall over Chase Becher (Casselton Crusher) (Fall 0:24)

2nd Place Match

  • Ridge Kramlich (Carrington Pitcrew) won by fall over Chase Becher (Casselton Crusher) (Fall 1:00)

3rd Place Match

  • Ridge Kramlich (Carrington Pitcrew) won by decision over Grant Hehr (Mandan Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-2)

5th Place Match

  • Kallen Hansen (Valley City Express) won by decision over Clay Getzlaff (Alexander Comets Youth Wrestling) (Dec 7-2)

8U (Bantam) – 56B

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Elijah Benson of Killdeer Cowboys Wrestling
  • 2nd Place – Beau Parisien of Casselton Crusher
  • 3rd Place – Coltyn Mueller of Bison Youth Wrestling Club
  • 4th Place – Taiten Kvamme of Voltaire
  • 5th Place – Bentley Mosset of Royal Force
  • 6th Place – Roger Bobbe of Hazen Wrestling Club

1st Place Match

  • Elijah Benson (Killdeer Cowboys Wrestling) won by major decision over Beau Parisien (Casselton Crusher) (Maj 8-0)

2nd Place Match

  • Beau Parisien (Casselton Crusher) won by rule over Coltyn Mueller (Bison Youth Wrestling Club) (RULE)

3rd Place Match

  • Coltyn Mueller (Bison Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Taiten Kvamme (Voltaire) (Fall 1:00)

5th Place Match

  • Bentley Mosset (Royal Force) won by decision over Roger Bobbe (Hazen Wrestling Club) (Dec 12-5)

8U (Bantam) – 62A

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Chase Geaumont of Hettinger Huskies
  • 2nd Place – Jack Clemenson of Bison Youth Wrestling Club
  • 3rd Place – Colton Manske of Casselton Crusher
  • 4th Place – Beau Grunefelder of Royal Force
  • 5th Place – Kolton Grimm of Mandan Wrestling Club
  • 6th Place – Cooper Mack of Magic

1st Place Match

  • Chase Geaumont (Hettinger Huskies) won by decision over Jack Clemenson (Bison Youth Wrestling Club) (Dec 12-7)

2nd Place Match

  • Jack Clemenson (Bison Youth Wrestling Club) won by rule over Colton Manske (Casselton Crusher) (RULE)

3rd Place Match

  • Colton Manske (Casselton Crusher) won by fall over Beau Grunefelder (Royal Force) (Fall 0:33)

5th Place Match

  • Kolton Grimm (Mandan Wrestling Club) won by decision over Cooper Mack (Magic) (Dec 7-3)

8U (Bantam) – 62B

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Beckham Zachmeier of Mandan Wrestling Club
  • 2nd Place – Kanon Sperry of Beach Buccaneers
  • 3rd Place – Carter Wald of Oakes Tornadoes
  • 4th Place – Nathaniel Dobitz of Hettinger Huskies
  • 5th Place – Jasper Loran of Dakota Rattlers Wrestling Club
  • 6th Place – Parker Spitzer of Coyote Wrestling Club

1st Place Match

  • Beckham Zachmeier (Mandan Wrestling Club) won by fall over Carter Wald (Oakes Tornadoes) (Fall 2:36)

2nd Place Match

  • Kanon Sperry (Beach Buccaneers) won by decision over Carter Wald (Oakes Tornadoes) (Dec 2-1)

3rd Place Match

  • Kanon Sperry (Beach Buccaneers) won by decision over Nathaniel Dobitz (Hettinger Huskies) (Dec 4-3)

5th Place Match

  • Jasper Loran (Dakota Rattlers Wrestling Club) won by decision over Parker Spitzer (Coyote Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-2)

8U (Bantam) – 70

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Collin Fleck of Gorilla Wrestling Club, Inc
  • 2nd Place – Jude Leingang of MATPAC Wrestling Club
  • 3rd Place – Haas Lundeen of Alexander Comets Youth Wrestling
  • 4th Place – Brecken Bitz of Mandan Wrestling Club
  • 5th Place – Remington Sletvold of Coyote Wrestling Club
  • 6th Place – Cohen Racine of Dakota Rattlers Wrestling Club

1st Place Match

  • Collin Fleck (Gorilla Wrestling Club, Inc) won by fall over Jude Leingang (MATPAC Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:00)

2nd Place Match

  • Jude Leingang (MATPAC Wrestling Club) won by fall over Haas Lundeen (Alexander Comets Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:17)

3rd Place Match

  • Haas Lundeen (Alexander Comets Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Brecken Bitz (Mandan Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:44)

5th Place Match

  • Remington Sletvold (Coyote Wrestling Club) won by fall over Cohen Racine (Dakota Rattlers Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:39)

8U (Bantam) – 85

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Kaizyn DeCoteau of Turtle Mountain
  • 2nd Place – Westen Baumgartner of Lion`s Den
  • 3rd Place – Wyatt Robinson of Dickinson Wrestling Club
  • 4th Place – Carson Lockart of Grand Forks Gladiators
  • 5th Place – Joshua Shifflett of Dickinson Wrestling Club
  • 6th Place – Lucien Albrecht of Killdeer Cowboys Wrestling

1st Place Match

  • Kaizyn DeCoteau (Turtle Mountain) won by fall over Westen Baumgartner (Lion`s Den) (Fall 2:34)

2nd Place Match

  • Westen Baumgartner (Lion`s Den) won by major decision over Wyatt Robinson (Dickinson Wrestling Club) (Maj 18-4)

3rd Place Match

  • Wyatt Robinson (Dickinson Wrestling Club) won by fall over Carson Lockart (Grand Forks Gladiators) (Fall 0:52)

5th Place Match

  • Joshua Shifflett (Dickinson Wrestling Club) won by decision over Lucien Albrecht (Killdeer Cowboys Wrestling) (Dec 4-1)

8U (Bantam) – 85+

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Isaiah Rau of Gorilla Wrestling Club, Inc
  • 2nd Place – Bohde Zachmeier of Mandan Wrestling Club
  • 3rd Place – Gabriel Almanza of Dickinson Wrestling Club
  • 4th Place – Elijah Timm of Hettinger Huskies
  • 5th Place – Samuel Geiger of Mandan Wrestling Club
  • 6th Place – Chance Crowley of MATPAC Wrestling Club

1st Place Match

  • Isaiah Rau (Gorilla Wrestling Club, Inc) won by decision over Bohde Zachmeier (Mandan Wrestling Club) (Dec 3-2)

2nd Place Match

  • Bohde Zachmeier (Mandan Wrestling Club) won by rule over Gabriel Almanza (Dickinson Wrestling Club) (RULE)

3rd Place Match

  • Gabriel Almanza (Dickinson Wrestling Club) won by decision over Elijah Timm (Hettinger Huskies) (Dec 8-4)

5th Place Match

  • Samuel Geiger (Mandan Wrestling Club) won by fall over Chance Crowley (MATPAC Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:37)

8U (Bantam) – 100+

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Kai Villbrandt of Mandan Wrestling Club
  • 2nd Place – Carter Belgarde of Northern Lights

Round 1

  • Carter Belgarde (Northern Lights) won by decision over Kai Villbrandt (Mandan Wrestling Club) (Dec 10-6)

Round 2

  • Kai Villbrandt (Mandan Wrestling Club) won by fall over Carter Belgarde (Northern Lights) (Fall 1:25)

Round 3

  • Kai Villbrandt (Mandan Wrestling Club) won by medical forfeit over Carter Belgarde (Northern Lights) (MFF)

10U (Intermediate) – 49

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Brahnan Heidt of Gorilla Wrestling Club, Inc
  • 2nd Place – Owen Braun of Gorilla Wrestling Club, Inc
  • 3rd Place – Jaxson Didier of Coyote Wrestling Club
  • 4th Place – Jamison Didier of Coyote Wrestling Club
  • 5th Place – Ryan Schauer of Jamestown Taz Wrestling Club
  • 6th Place – Easton Burckhard of Dakota Rattlers Wrestling Club

1st Place Match

  • Brahnan Heidt (Gorilla Wrestling Club, Inc) won by decision over Owen Braun (Gorilla Wrestling Club, Inc) (Dec 11-7)

2nd Place Match

  • Owen Braun (Gorilla Wrestling Club, Inc) won by rule over Jaxson Didier (Coyote Wrestling Club) (RULE)

3rd Place Match

  • Jaxson Didier (Coyote Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jamison Didier (Coyote Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:33)

5th Place Match

  • Ryan Schauer (Jamestown Taz Wrestling Club) won by decision over Easton Burckhard (Dakota Rattlers Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-5)

10U (Intermediate) – 53

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Dylan Sandness of MATPAC Wrestling Club
  • 2nd Place – Ben Hedberg of Dakota Rattlers Wrestling Club
  • 3rd Place – Cadyn Sailer of MATPAC Wrestling Club
  • 4th Place – Gallgher Wheeler of Casselton Crusher
  • 5th Place – Kayne Driver of New Town Eagle Wrestling
  • 6th Place – Treyton Greaves of Coyote Wrestling Club

1st Place Match

  • Dylan Sandness (MATPAC Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ben Hedberg (Dakota Rattlers Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:23)

2nd Place Match

  • Ben Hedberg (Dakota Rattlers Wrestling Club) won by rule over Cadyn Sailer (MATPAC Wrestling Club) (RULE)

3rd Place Match

  • Cadyn Sailer (MATPAC Wrestling Club) won by fall over Gallgher Wheeler (Casselton Crusher) (Fall 1:18)

5th Place Match

  • Kayne Driver (New Town Eagle Wrestling) won by decision over Treyton Greaves (Coyote Wrestling Club) (Dec 10-4)
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s